Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008) Stillleben, handsigniert E. Balluf, Radierung in Farbe, Nr. 10 von 300 nummerierten Abzügen, Stockgröße 20 x 27 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
22.08.2022 - 15:24
- Realized price: **
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Ernst Balluf *
Auction: | Jewellery, Works of Art and art |
Date: | 22.08.2022 - 15:24 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 85.-
Lots from other auctions
- Franz Josef Altenburg *
- 2 Ohrclipse
- Koloman Moser, two postcards: Deutscher Schulverein 1880, card no. 101 and 103, Kunstdruckerei Josef Eberle, Vienna VII, Schottenfeldgasse 88, Vienna, c. 1910
- A coat-stand (“Wandkleiderstock”), cf model number 1086, model before 1904, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna
- Dreiflammiger Kerzenleuchten